DET
10-4-5
VAN
13-6-1
Jan 3, 2015
10:00 PM ET
FS-D, HNIC, TVA2
Saturday, January 3, 2015
10:00 PM ET
FS-D, HNIC, TVA2
Detroit 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Henrik Zetterberg
17Points
Henrik
Zetterberg
Left Wing
Justin Abdelkader
14Points
Justin
Abdelkader
Left Wing
Detroit 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Gustav Nyquist
9Goals
Gustav
Nyquist
Right Wing
Tomas Tatar
8Goals
Tomas
Tatar
Left Wing
Vancouver 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Henrik Sedin
20Points
Henrik
Sedin
Center
Daniel Sedin
20Points
Daniel
Sedin
Left Wing
Vancouver 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Radim Vrbata
9Goals
Radim
Vrbata
Right Wing
Nick Bonino
7Goals
Nick
Bonino
Center
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
MONTREAL21155131
TAMPA BAY21136228
BOSTON21138026
DETROIT19104525
OTTAWA1895422
TORONTO20108222
FLORIDA1775519
BUFFALO20513212
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM21124529
VANCOUVER20136127
LOS ANGELES20115426
CALGARY21127226
SAN JOSE22109323
ARIZONA20810218
EDMONTON20612214
  • DETROIT
  • VANCOUVER
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4J. KindlD22222815:37
8J. AbdelkaderL687461817:06
13P. DatsyukC56-125419:15
14G. NyquistR93146617:31
15R. SheahanC36435414:37
17D. ClearyR11-2609:09
18J. AnderssonC02224813:22
20D. MillerL03021414:21
21T. TatarL83150615:06
23B. LashoffD0137214:40
26T. JurcoR14130212:07
27K. QuinceyD01-2181417:57
40H. ZetterbergL4133591219:50
41L. GlendeningC214251414:55
43D. HelmC25-628212:53
52J. EricssonD04-1191619:57
55N. KronwallD39-1261424:25
61X. OuelletD0013015:24
65D. DeKeyserD07422420:38
90S. WeissC000008:03
93J. FranzenR670331016:53
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
34P. Mrazek2831.90360:00
35J. Howard367397.924913:40
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2D. HamhuisD06-5191320:36
3K. BieksaD11-2433221:22
5L. SbisaD21-310817:33
6Y. WeberD13127616:18
7L. VeyR45-417413:37
8C. TanevD05115620:33
9Z. KassianR23-5232612:21
13N. BoninoC787441017:01
14A. BurrowsR453291815:42
15B. RichardsonR34-9331115:15
17R. VrbataR97161217:21
18R. StantonD01-112915:11
20C. HigginsL48754416:31
22D. SedinL416458419:17
23A. EdlerD35263423:57
27S. MatthiasC23-1128613:05
33H. SedinC515524219:25
36J. HansenR51-528412:24
51D. DorsettR24-4234010:11
53B. HorvatC100628:54
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30R. Miller351390.900852:36
31E. Lack169189.894364:11