DET
11-5-5
VAN
15-6-1
Jan 3, 2015
10:00 PM ET
FS-D, HNIC, TVA2
Saturday, January 3, 2015
10:00 PM ET
FS-D, HNIC, TVA2
Detroit 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Henrik Zetterberg
18Points
Henrik
Zetterberg
Left Wing
Justin Abdelkader
14Points
Justin
Abdelkader
Left Wing
Detroit 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Gustav Nyquist
10Goals
Gustav
Nyquist
Right Wing
Tomas Tatar
9Goals
Tomas
Tatar
Left Wing
Vancouver 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Henrik Sedin
21Points
Henrik
Sedin
Center
Daniel Sedin
20Points
Daniel
Sedin
Left Wing
Vancouver 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Radim Vrbata
10Goals
Radim
Vrbata
Right Wing
Jannik Hansen
8Goals
Jannik
Hansen
Right Wing
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
MONTREAL23166133
TAMPA BAY22146230
DETROIT21115527
BOSTON23139127
TORONTO21118224
OTTAWA21107424
FLORIDA1976620
BUFFALO21613214
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM23144533
VANCOUVER22156131
CALGARY23138228
LOS ANGELES22116527
SAN JOSE23109424
ARIZONA23911321
EDMONTON22614214
  • DETROIT
  • VANCOUVER
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4J. KindlD22223815:36
8J. AbdelkaderL684532017:23
13P. DatsyukC56-125419:15
14G. NyquistR103-2541017:36
15R. SheahanC46539414:38
17D. ClearyR11-2709:32
18J. AnderssonC02024813:15
20D. MillerL03-225414:16
21T. TatarL94257815:02
23B. LashoffD0247214:37
26T. JurcoR15433212:01
27K. QuinceyD02-3221618:03
40H. ZetterbergL414-1661219:54
41L. GlendeningC211261614:43
43D. HelmC26-433212:55
52J. EricssonD04-2241619:54
55N. KronwallD310-4261424:19
61X. OuelletD0127016:09
65D. DeKeyserD08226420:35
90S. WeissC202209:22
93J. FranzenR67-3361416:56
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
34P. Mrazek2831.90360:00
35J. Howard414450.9201,032:46
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3K. BieksaD120473221:38
5L. SbisaD21-115817:55
6Y. WeberD13231616:06
7L. VeyR45-418413:40
8C. TanevD06418620:29
9Z. KassianR23-5252612:25
13N. BoninoC798501017:02
14A. BurrowsR554341815:39
15B. RichardsonR34-8351515:00
17R. VrbataR107266217:32
18R. StantonD02014915:15
20C. HigginsL49957416:31
22D. SedinL416560419:18
23A. EdlerD35568623:50
27S. MatthiasC33-1033612:57
33H. SedinC516726219:21
36J. HansenR81-234412:29
51D. DorsettR260264710:19
53B. HorvatC131729:31
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30R. Miller395435.908972:36
31E. Lack169189.894364:11