NSH
22-8-2
DET
17-8-9
Jan 17, 2015
7:00 PM ET
FS-D+
Saturday, January 17, 2015
7:00 PM ET
FS-D+
Nashville 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Filip Forsberg
32Points
Filip
Forsberg
Center
Mike Ribeiro
28Points
Mike
Ribeiro
Center
Nashville 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Filip Forsberg
13Goals
Filip
Forsberg
Center
James Neal
11Goals
James
Neal
Left Wing
Detroit 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Henrik Zetterberg
28Points
Henrik
Zetterberg
Left Wing
Pavel Datsyuk
24Points
Pavel
Datsyuk
Center
Detroit 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Gustav Nyquist
14Goals
Gustav
Nyquist
Right Wing
Pavel Datsyuk
13Goals
Pavel
Datsyuk
Center
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
CHICAGO34239248
NASHVILLE32228246
ST LOUIS33219345
WINNIPEG341710741
MINNESOTA311612335
DALLAS321413533
COLORADO331213832
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
MONTREAL342111244
TAMPA BAY352011444
DETROIT34178943
TORONTO341912341
FLORIDA32159838
BOSTON341714337
OTTAWA341414634
BUFFALO341318329
  • NASHVILLE
  • DETROIT
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3S. JonesD168391217:30
4R. EllisD3108692719:37
6S. WeberD61515872626:27
7M. CullenC45036413:20
9F. ForsbergC13192597417:36
12M. FisherC34118818:15
13O. JokinenC201561214:11
14M. EkholmD169282218:18
15C. SmithC1097931015:13
18J. NealL119131082318:37
19C. JarnkrokC34641213:17
20A. VolchenkovD03616613:01
21D. RoyC19035213:30
24E. NystromL53540812:57
25V. StalbergL00-16811:59
33C. WilsonC7810681015:41
41T. BeckL33-130812:17
57G. BourqueL12-223411:05
59R. JosiD4141379426:26
63M. RibeiroC91916401019:26
64V. BartleyD0525913:49
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30C. Hutton7481.914181:16
35P. Rinne769823.9341,761:44
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2B. SmithD24-1252218:55
4J. KindlD251341415:46
8J. AbdelkaderL786562217:24
11D. ClearyR11-3829:25
13P. DatsyukC1311463418:46
14G. NyquistR145-5821417:25
15R. SheahanC710260614:58
18J. AnderssonC030331012:37
20D. MillerL14139413:46
21T. TatarL12102861215:19
23B. LashoffD0257413:54
26T. JurcoR29755812:24
27K. QuinceyD151343518:44
40H. ZetterbergL622-11091419:32
41L. GlendeningC313381814:29
43D. HelmC511-164214:08
52J. EricssonD07-4472820:14
55N. KronwallD513-2482824:06
65D. DeKeyserD1105401020:51
93J. FranzenR613-9642616:16
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
34P. Mrazek164177.927347:53
35J. Howard621674.9211,544:29