MIN
0-0-0
DET
0-0-0
Jan 20, 2015
7:30 PM ET
FS-D, FS-N
Tuesday, January 20, 2015
7:30 PM ET
FS-D, FS-N
Minnesota 2013-2014 Point Leaders
Jason Pominville
60Points
Jason
Pominville
Right Wing
Zach Parise
56Points
Zach
Parise
Left Wing
Minnesota 2013-2014 Goal Leaders
Jason Pominville
30Goals
Jason
Pominville
Right Wing
Zach Parise
29Goals
Zach
Parise
Left Wing
Detroit 2013-2014 Point Leaders
Niklas Kronwall
49Points
Niklas
Kronwall
Defenseman
Gustav Nyquist
48Points
Gustav
Nyquist
Right Wing
Detroit 2013-2014 Goal Leaders
Gustav Nyquist
28Goals
Gustav
Nyquist
Right Wing
Tomas Tatar
19Goals
Tomas
Tatar
Left Wing
2013-2014 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
COLORADO8252228112
ST LOUIS8252237111
CHICAGO82462115107
MINNESOTA8243271298
DALLAS8240311191
NASHVILLE8238321288
WINNIPEG8237351084
2013-2014 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
BOSTON8254199117
TAMPA BAY8246279101
MONTREAL8246288100
DETROIT8239281593
OTTAWA8237311488
TORONTO823836884
FLORIDA822945866
BUFFALO8221511052
  • MINNESOTA
  • DETROIT
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2K. BallardD27-7293713:36
3C. CoyleC1218-71353317:05
5C. FolinD0130019:26
6M. ScandellaD31410802018:48
9M. KoivuC114301472420:56
11Z. PariseL2927102453020:25
14J. FontaineR1386792612:15
16J. ZuckerL41240212:59
19S. VeilleuxL30-226218:26
20R. SuterD835151503429:24
21K. BrodziakC81601156116:13
22N. NiederreiterR1422121434414:05
24M. CookeL101881045415:24
25J. BrodinD8110742223:54
26T. VanekL274172484619:21
27B. SutterL11-41697:33
29J. PominvilleR303032261618:35
46J. SpurgeonD52115911622:38
55M. DumbaD11-512212:26
56E. HaulaC6914562910:08
64M. GranlundC833-31042217:19
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
32N. Backstrom491546.8991,094:07
35D. Kuemper642702.9151,480:14
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2B. SmithD514-2906818:23
4J. KindlD217-4932417:13
8J. AbdelkaderL101821473115:17
13P. DatsyukC17201126620:16
14G. NyquistR2820161531016:51
15R. SheahanC915859614:26
17D. ClearyR44-11643113:53
18J. AnderssonC89-11781213:49
20D. MillerL78-111172114:08
21T. TatarL1920121583014:21
22A. MieleC024659:21
23B. LashoffD15-2383614:25
26T. JurcoR870771413:27
27K. QuinceyD49-51068820:48
28K. PorterC01-53211:37
29L. FerraroC000228:58
40H. ZetterbergL1632191512020:33
41L. GlendeningC16-8542213:54
43D. HelmC1282831415:10
47A. MarchenkoD0020213:21
48R. SproulD0003018:25
52J. EricssonD1102663421:14
55N. KronwallD84101104424:18
56T. PulkkinenL000427:28
57M. CallahanR000009:01
61X. OuelletD0004214:34
65D. DeKeyserD41910843021:38
90S. WeissC22-4281214:45
93J. FranzenR162561494017:39
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
34P. Mrazek165178.927448:38
35J. Howard13491482.9103,003:48
50J. Gustavsson667735.9071,550:40