WPG
18-10-7
DET
18-8-9
Feb 14, 2015
7:00 PM ET
FS-D, HNIC
Saturday, February 14, 2015
7:00 PM ET
FS-D, HNIC
Winnipeg 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Andrew Ladd
25Points
Andrew
Ladd
Left Wing
Blake Wheeler
25Points
Blake
Wheeler
Right Wing
Winnipeg 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Bryan Little
13Goals
Bryan
Little
Center
Andrew Ladd
11Goals
Andrew
Ladd
Left Wing
Detroit 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Henrik Zetterberg
30Points
Henrik
Zetterberg
Left Wing
Pavel Datsyuk
25Points
Pavel
Datsyuk
Center
Detroit 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Tomas Tatar
14Goals
Tomas
Tatar
Left Wing
Gustav Nyquist
14Goals
Gustav
Nyquist
Right Wing
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
CHICAGO352310248
NASHVILLE33229246
ST LOUIS342110345
WINNIPEG351810743
MINNESOTA321613335
COLORADO341313834
DALLAS331414533
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
MONTREAL352211246
TAMPA BAY362111446
DETROIT35188945
TORONTO352012343
BOSTON351814339
FLORIDA32159838
OTTAWA341414634
BUFFALO351319329
  • WINNIPEG
  • DETROIT
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2A. PardyD046153214:57
4P. PostmaD232331013:46
5M. StuartD186263719:54
9E. KaneL671814619:34
14A. PelusoR11013265:28
15M. HalischukR1232629:26
16A. LaddL111431033219:37
17A. LowryL43-2422812:49
18B. LittleC13105641019:40
19J. SlaterC12222218:20
21T. GaliardiL00-517210:39
22C. ThorburnR21-124356:06
23J. HarrisonD14-5254717:00
24G. ClitsomeD03017815:27
26B. WheelerR101541054519:21
33D. ByfuglienR81121125321:37
55M. ScheifeleC6133651418:19
63B. ChiarotD02411419:31
67M. FrolikR711880816:16
85M. PerreaultC891672016:12
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
31O. Pavelec586642.9131,437:39
34M. Hutchinson319338.944683:00
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2B. SmithD25-3262218:56
4J. KindlD27-1361415:39
8J. AbdelkaderL796592217:27
11D. ClearyR11-3829:25
13P. DatsyukC1312467618:50
14G. NyquistR148-7841417:25
15R. SheahanC710261615:01
18J. AnderssonC030331012:37
20D. MillerL14240413:43
21T. TatarL14102911215:19
23B. LashoffD0257413:54
26T. JurcoR210855812:25
27K. QuinceyD153383518:50
40H. ZetterbergL723-11131419:32
41L. GlendeningC324401814:25
43D. HelmC511-367214:11
52J. EricssonD07-4472820:17
55N. KronwallD513-2482823:45
65D. DeKeyserD2116421020:57
90S. WeissC56418211:40
93J. FranzenR713-12672616:19
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
34P. Mrazek177193.917407:53