DET
17-8-8
CHI
22-9-2
Feb 18, 2015
7:30 PM ET
NBCSN, TVA
Wednesday, February 18, 2015
7:30 PM ET
NBCSN, TVA
Detroit 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Henrik Zetterberg
27Points
Henrik
Zetterberg
Left Wing
Pavel Datsyuk
23Points
Pavel
Datsyuk
Center
Detroit 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Gustav Nyquist
14Goals
Gustav
Nyquist
Right Wing
Pavel Datsyuk
12Goals
Pavel
Datsyuk
Center
Chicago 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Patrick Kane
33Points
Patrick
Kane
Right Wing
Jonathan Toews
28Points
Jonathan
Toews
Center
Chicago 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Patrick Kane
15Goals
Patrick
Kane
Right Wing
Jonathan Toews
12Goals
Jonathan
Toews
Center
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
MONTREAL342111244
TAMPA BAY352011444
DETROIT33178842
TORONTO331911341
FLORIDA31149836
BOSTON331614335
OTTAWA331413634
BUFFALO331318228
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
CHICAGO33229246
ST LOUIS33219345
NASHVILLE31218244
WINNIPEG331710640
MINNESOTA311612335
DALLAS311313531
COLORADO321113830
  • DETROIT
  • CHICAGO
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2B. SmithD24-1242218:54
4J. KindlD251311415:40
8J. AbdelkaderL786552217:17
11D. ClearyR11-3829:33
13P. DatsyukC1211456418:36
14G. NyquistR145-5821417:30
15R. SheahanC79257614:47
18J. AnderssonC030331012:37
20D. MillerL14139413:52
21T. TatarL12102841215:11
23B. LashoffD0257413:54
26T. JurcoR29752612:19
27K. QuinceyD151333518:37
40H. ZetterbergL621-11051419:30
41L. GlendeningC313381814:35
43D. HelmC511-161214:03
52J. EricssonD07-4462820:21
55N. KronwallD513-2462624:09
65D. DeKeyserD1105401020:49
93J. FranzenR613-9602616:17
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
34P. Mrazek142154.922282:53
35J. Howard621674.9211,544:29
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2D. KeithD6129791225:54
4N. HjalmarssonD1711272022:02
5D. RundbladD03715210:59
7B. SeabrookD612472822:14
10P. SharpL57-5841417:54
13D. CarcilloL43535238:27
16M. KrugerC483612013:13
19J. ToewsC12168782019:38
20B. SaadL714472416:40
23K. VersteegL81615721915:54
27J. OduyaD123361020:43
28B. SmithR53442214:12
29B. BickellL47-2471711:40
32M. RozsivalD135261015:55
34T. ErixonD15-124616:08
42J. NordstromC02012011:36
65A. ShawC55-4512815:35
81M. HossaR61521001218:03
88P. KaneR15189103220:01
91B. RichardsC612984614:24
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
31A. Raanta211225.938417:00
50C. Crawford459495.9271,155:24