DET
11-5-5
CHI
12-8-1
Feb 18, 2015
7:30 PM ET
NBCSN, TVA
Wednesday, February 18, 2015
7:30 PM ET
NBCSN, TVA
Detroit 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Henrik Zetterberg
18Points
Henrik
Zetterberg
Left Wing
Justin Abdelkader
14Points
Justin
Abdelkader
Left Wing
Detroit 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Gustav Nyquist
10Goals
Gustav
Nyquist
Right Wing
Tomas Tatar
9Goals
Tomas
Tatar
Left Wing
Chicago 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Jonathan Toews
18Points
Jonathan
Toews
Center
Patrick Kane
18Points
Patrick
Kane
Right Wing
Chicago 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Jonathan Toews
9Goals
Jonathan
Toews
Center
Patrick Kane
8Goals
Patrick
Kane
Right Wing
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
MONTREAL23166133
TAMPA BAY22146230
DETROIT21115527
BOSTON23139127
TORONTO21118224
OTTAWA21107424
FLORIDA1976620
BUFFALO21613214
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NASHVILLE21145230
ST LOUIS22146230
CHICAGO21128125
WINNIPEG23119325
MINNESOTA20128024
DALLAS2299422
COLORADO2289521
  • DETROIT
  • CHICAGO
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4J. KindlD22223815:36
8J. AbdelkaderL684532017:23
13P. DatsyukC56-125419:15
14G. NyquistR103-2541017:36
15R. SheahanC46539414:38
17D. ClearyR11-2709:32
18J. AnderssonC02024813:15
20D. MillerL03-225414:16
21T. TatarL94257815:02
23B. LashoffD0247214:37
26T. JurcoR15433212:01
27K. QuinceyD02-3221618:03
40H. ZetterbergL414-1661219:54
41L. GlendeningC211261614:43
43D. HelmC26-433212:55
52J. EricssonD04-2241619:54
55N. KronwallD310-4261424:19
61X. OuelletD0127016:09
65D. DeKeyserD08226420:35
90S. WeissC202209:22
93J. FranzenR67-3361416:56
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
34P. Mrazek2831.90360:00
35J. Howard414450.9201,032:46
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2D. KeithD58255825:27
4N. HjalmarssonD157191821:49
5D. RundbladD02311211:14
6A. ClendeningD1122214:47
7B. SeabrookD57-551621:40
11J. MorinR00028157:44
13D. CarcilloL2122148:18
16M. KrugerC332451613:17
19J. ToewsC99151620:19
20B. SaadL311048416:37
23K. VersteegL776441315:06
27J. OduyaD11123820:22
28B. SmithR11128214:29
29B. BickellL25-2321011:59
32M. RozsivalD01311416:14
42J. NordstromC0105011:54
65A. ShawC33-4311916:57
81M. HossaR312061818:02
88P. KaneR810-260020:09
91B. RichardsC39451213:38
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
31A. Raanta8490.933177:22
50C. Crawford373403.926911:01