DET
28-11-9
NSH
31-10-5
Feb 28, 2015
3:00 PM ET
FS-D, SN
Saturday, February 28, 2015
3:00 PM ET
FS-D, SN
Detroit 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Henrik Zetterberg
45Points
Henrik
Zetterberg
Left Wing
Gustav Nyquist
37Points
Gustav
Nyquist
Right Wing
Detroit 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Tomas Tatar
21Goals
Tomas
Tatar
Left Wing
Gustav Nyquist
19Goals
Gustav
Nyquist
Right Wing
Nashville 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Mike Ribeiro
42Points
Mike
Ribeiro
Center
Filip Forsberg
41Points
Filip
Forsberg
Center
Nashville 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Filip Forsberg
16Goals
Filip
Forsberg
Center
Colin Wilson
15Goals
Colin
Wilson
Center
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
DETROIT482811965
TAMPA BAY493015464
MONTREAL463013363
BOSTON482516757
FLORIDA4520151050
OTTAWA461918947
TORONTO482223347
BUFFALO481431331
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NASHVILLE463110567
ST LOUIS462913462
CHICAGO473015262
WINNIPEG492615860
COLORADO4920181151
DALLAS472119749
MINNESOTA472120648
  • DETROIT
  • NASHVILLE
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2B. SmithD262453818:21
8J. AbdelkaderL11169803017:42
11D. ClearyR11-31129:08
13P. DatsyukC1520597619:04
14G. NyquistR1918-21081617:02
15R. SheahanC815473815:21
18J. AnderssonC141421012:04
20D. MillerL36-165813:32
21T. TatarL211351232015:32
23B. LashoffD0247613:17
26T. JurcoR2107631012:12
27K. QuinceyD393594119:20
40H. ZetterbergL153051502419:23
41L. GlendeningC633592214:11
43D. HelmC812094214:37
52J. EricssonD291603820:09
55N. KronwallD5223573023:42
61X. OuelletD21726216:14
65D. DeKeyserD2176581821:09
90S. WeissC611128811:16
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
34P. Mrazek376412.913846:42
38T. McCollum78.87545:54
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3S. JonesD31211601618:21
6S. WeberD1022181313526:25
7M. CullenC45151413:09
9F. ForsbergC1625251451217:17
12M. FisherC995551518:18
13O. JokinenC332802413:35
14M. EkholmD5813433218:42
15C. SmithC141271402215:34
18J. NealL1512161343918:00
19C. JarnkrokC57860813:07
20A. VolchenkovD046191213:01
24E. NystromL54451813:20
28P. GaustadC184263712:17
33C. WilsonC1517221021415:55
41T. BeckL44-3421212:06
57G. BourqueL24-731611:32
59R. JosiD821131111426:21
63M. RibeiroC103217551418:56
64V. BartleyD07213913:41
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30C. Hutton212237.895522:08
35P. Rinne9801053.9312,230:00
39M. Mazanec1820.90047:00