NYR
9-7-4
DET
11-5-5
Mar 4, 2015
8:00 PM ET
NBCSN, SN1
Wednesday, March 4, 2015
8:00 PM ET
NBCSN, SN1
New York 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Rick Nash
21Points
Rick
Nash
Left Wing
Martin St. Louis
17Points
Martin
St. Louis
Right Wing
New York 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Rick Nash
14Goals
Rick
Nash
Left Wing
Martin St. Louis
8Goals
Martin
St. Louis
Right Wing
Detroit 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Henrik Zetterberg
18Points
Henrik
Zetterberg
Left Wing
Justin Abdelkader
14Points
Justin
Abdelkader
Left Wing
Detroit 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Gustav Nyquist
10Goals
Gustav
Nyquist
Right Wing
Tomas Tatar
9Goals
Tomas
Tatar
Left Wing
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
PITTSBURGH20144230
NY ISLANDERS21156030
NY RANGERS2097422
WASHINGTON2098321
NEW JERSEY22910321
PHILADELPHIA2089319
CAROLINA20611315
COLUMBUS21613214
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
MONTREAL23166133
TAMPA BAY22146230
DETROIT21115527
BOSTON23139127
TORONTO21118224
OTTAWA21107424
FLORIDA1976620
BUFFALO21613214
  • NY RANGERS
  • DETROIT
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
5D. GirardiD153361025:18
8K. KleinD426191217:49
12L. StempniakR44443414:59
13K. HayesR24325412:23
15T. GlassL01-7141610:18
16D. BrassardC610-6371018:02
17J. MooreD03-1231216:18
18M. StaalD043242223:04
19J. FastR01-16211:33
20C. KreiderL485444015:10
21D. StepanC25321218:08
22D. BoyleD00013620:14
26M. St. LouisR89-240618:36
28D. MooreC15132614:53
36M. ZuccarelloR361421317:08
44M. HunwickD06519817:56
61R. NashL147373617:21
62C. HagelinL545411216:08
63A. DuclairL16515412:20
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30H. Lundqvist426466.914955:26
33C. Talbot119131.908266:37
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4J. KindlD22223815:36
8J. AbdelkaderL684532017:23
13P. DatsyukC56-125419:15
14G. NyquistR103-2541017:36
15R. SheahanC46539414:38
17D. ClearyR11-2709:32
18J. AnderssonC02024813:15
20D. MillerL03-225414:16
21T. TatarL94257815:02
23B. LashoffD0247214:37
26T. JurcoR15433212:01
27K. QuinceyD02-3221618:03
40H. ZetterbergL414-1661219:54
41L. GlendeningC211261614:43
43D. HelmC26-433212:55
52J. EricssonD04-2241619:54
55N. KronwallD310-4261424:19
61X. OuelletD0127016:09
65D. DeKeyserD08226420:35
90S. WeissC202209:22
93J. FranzenR67-3361416:56
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
34P. Mrazek2831.90360:00
35J. Howard414450.9201,032:46