DET
29-12-9
PIT
28-13-8
Mar 15, 2015
7:30 PM ET
NBC, NBCSN
Sunday, March 15, 2015
7:30 PM ET
NBC, NBCSN
Detroit 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Henrik Zetterberg
46Points
Henrik
Zetterberg
Left Wing
Gustav Nyquist
38Points
Gustav
Nyquist
Right Wing
Detroit 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Tomas Tatar
22Goals
Tomas
Tatar
Left Wing
Gustav Nyquist
20Goals
Gustav
Nyquist
Right Wing
Pittsburgh 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Sidney Crosby
52Points
Sidney
Crosby
Center
Evgeni Malkin
51Points
Evgeni
Malkin
Center
Pittsburgh 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Evgeni Malkin
19Goals
Evgeni
Malkin
Center
Sidney Crosby
15Goals
Sidney
Crosby
Center
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
TAMPA BAY513215468
MONTREAL483213367
DETROIT502912967
BOSTON502716761
FLORIDA4721161052
OTTAWA482019949
TORONTO512225448
BUFFALO501433331
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NY ISLANDERS493216165
PITTSBURGH492813864
NY RANGERS472815460
WASHINGTON4925141060
PHILADELPHIA512222751
NEW JERSEY501922947
COLUMBUS482124345
CAROLINA491726640
  • DETROIT
  • PITTSBURGH
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2B. SmithD360474018:21
4J. KindlD27-1361415:34
8J. AbdelkaderL11168853717:37
11D. ClearyR11-31129:08
13P. DatsyukC15225102618:58
14G. NyquistR2018-41121816:56
15R. SheahanC816476815:21
18J. AnderssonC141441212:04
20D. MillerL36066813:31
21T. TatarL221351282015:32
26T. JurcoR2118641012:08
27K. QuinceyD394604319:26
40H. ZetterbergL153131532419:15
41L. GlendeningC633632414:13
43D. HelmC912097214:43
47A. MarchenkoD0010015:26
52J. EricssonD3102624020:02
55N. KronwallD5233583023:32
65D. DeKeyserD2186601821:11
90S. WeissC611130811:29
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
34P. Mrazek408450.907946:37
38T. McCollum2425.96065:54
50J. Gustavsson6976.908183:14
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4R. ScuderiD059291118:33
6S. HarringtonD00-109415:48
7P. MartinD2109381422:28
10C. EhrhoffD3109942622:15
13N. SpalingC7133591815:54
14C. KunitzL15164941618:25
16B. SutterC108-5102618:26
19B. BennettR35039414:52
23S. DownieR91366516912:56
26M. ArcobelloR86-6631414:27
27C. AdamsR14134139:55
38Z. SillC11-121607:43
39D. PerronL1117-221213017:30
40M. LapierreC27-3471810:29
41R. BortuzzoD24-3294015:40
47S. DespresD2115615816:04
58K. LetangD93041273125:10
72P. HornqvistR1416101292217:51
87S. CrosbyC153761422820:05
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1T. Greiss306334.916645:50
29M. Fleury10301119.9202,301:59