DET
35-15-11
PIT
36-17-9
Mar 15, 2015
12:30 PM ET
NBC
Sunday, March 15, 2015
12:30 PM ET
NBC
Detroit 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Pavel Datsyuk
51Points
Pavel
Datsyuk
Center
Henrik Zetterberg
49Points
Henrik
Zetterberg
Left Wing
Detroit 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Tomas Tatar
25Goals
Tomas
Tatar
Left Wing
Pavel Datsyuk
22Goals
Pavel
Datsyuk
Center
Pittsburgh 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Evgeni Malkin
64Points
Evgeni
Malkin
Center
Sidney Crosby
64Points
Sidney
Crosby
Center
Pittsburgh 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Evgeni Malkin
26Goals
Evgeni
Malkin
Center
Sidney Crosby
20Goals
Sidney
Crosby
Center
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
MONTREAL634117587
TAMPA BAY643820682
DETROIT6135151181
BOSTON623122971
FLORIDA6328221369
OTTAWA6027231064
TORONTO632533555
BUFFALO631939543
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NY RANGERS623917684
NY ISLANDERS644121284
PITTSBURGH623617981
WASHINGTON6434201078
PHILADELPHIA6327251165
NEW JERSEY6326271062
COLUMBUS622632456
CAROLINA622431755
  • DETROIT
  • PITTSBURGH
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2B. SmithD47-2635818:12
4J. KindlD471512015:52
8J. AbdelkaderL131861044317:39
11D. ClearyR11-31228:51
13P. DatsyukC222911131619:08
14G. NyquistR2123-91412216:39
15R. SheahanC1019-2911215:27
18J. AnderssonC150521611:51
20D. MillerL47-2801013:36
21T. TatarL2521121562215:53
26T. JurcoR2136731411:47
27K. QuinceyD3105745519:32
28M. ZidlickyD419-71034221:55
41L. GlendeningC840733014:26
43D. HelmC13168127415:13
52J. EricssonD3100705619:59
55N. KronwallD7302693223:47
65D. DeKeyserD2219722021:16
72E. ColeL18154981414:31
90S. WeissC712-1391011:27
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
35J. Howard912995.9172,231:49
50J. Gustavsson134145.924311:33
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4R. ScuderiD0811391318:51
7P. MartinD31320491822:34
10C. EhrhoffD31010942622:10
12B. LovejoyD1103501718:33
13N. SpalingC9136691815:33
14C. KunitzL162281213217:57
16B. SutterC131111231017:46
17B. ComeauL141212923815:40
19B. BennettR37258813:48
23S. DownieR111377719112:33
26D. WinnikC71916701916:46
27C. AdamsR153423710:10
28I. ColeD4516524415:03
39D. PerronL1520-201554417:33
40M. LapierreC28-5602410:44
58K. LetangD1039121634525:40
71E. MalkinC263841786019:07
72P. HornqvistR1920101612617:30
87S. CrosbyC204441764319:50
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1T. Greiss378417.906830:14
29M. Fleury12821388.9242,902:44