DET
17-8-9
NYI
23-10-0
Mar 29, 2015
5:00 PM ET
FS-D+
Sunday, March 29, 2015
5:00 PM ET
FS-D+
Detroit 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Henrik Zetterberg
28Points
Henrik
Zetterberg
Left Wing
Pavel Datsyuk
24Points
Pavel
Datsyuk
Center
Detroit 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Gustav Nyquist
14Goals
Gustav
Nyquist
Right Wing
Pavel Datsyuk
13Goals
Pavel
Datsyuk
Center
New York 2014-2015 Point Leaders
John Tavares
28Points
John
Tavares
Center
Kyle Okposo
28Points
Kyle
Okposo
Right Wing
New York 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Brock Nelson
14Goals
Brock
Nelson
Center
John Tavares
13Goals
John
Tavares
Center
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
MONTREAL342111244
TAMPA BAY352011444
DETROIT34178943
TORONTO341912341
BOSTON341714337
FLORIDA31149836
OTTAWA331413634
BUFFALO341318329
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
PITTSBURGH32226448
NY ISLANDERS332310046
NY RANGERS311710438
WASHINGTON321610638
PHILADELPHIA331314632
COLUMBUS321415331
NEW JERSEY351217630
CAROLINA33920422
  • DETROIT
  • NY ISLANDERS
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2B. SmithD24-1252218:55
4J. KindlD251341415:46
8J. AbdelkaderL786562217:24
11D. ClearyR11-3829:25
13P. DatsyukC1311463418:46
14G. NyquistR145-5821417:25
15R. SheahanC710260614:58
18J. AnderssonC030331012:37
20D. MillerL14139413:46
21T. TatarL12102861215:19
23B. LashoffD0257413:54
26T. JurcoR29755812:24
27K. QuinceyD151343518:44
40H. ZetterbergL622-11091419:32
41L. GlendeningC313381814:29
43D. HelmC511-164214:08
52J. EricssonD07-4472820:14
55N. KronwallD513-2482824:06
65D. DeKeyserD1105401020:51
93J. FranzenR613-9642616:16
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
34P. Mrazek164177.927347:53
35J. Howard621674.9211,544:29
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2N. LeddyD5108481020:15
3T. HamonicD342375020:57
11L. VisnovskyD27539020:05
12J. BaileyL55439415:04
14T. HickeyD292251219:14
15C. ClutterbuckR446632812:39
17M. MartinL422414510:59
18R. StromeC61512712414:24
21K. OkposoR721-3109820:01
27A. LeeC734591512:13
29B. NelsonC14137881216:40
36E. BoultonL000326:19
37B. StraitD02-8191618:34
44C. de HaanD060371019:18
46M. DonovanD0359018:34
51F. NielsenC611072417:00
53C. CizikasC454351012:48
55J. BoychukD2127591022:04
84M. GrabovskiC57342214:44
86N. KuleminL67-2471515:20
91J. TavaresC1315-5951620:31
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30C. Johnson224258.868567:59
41J. Halak610664.9191,444:49