DET
29-12-9
MIN
22-20-6
Apr 4, 2015
7:00 PM ET
FS-D+, HNIC
Saturday, April 4, 2015
7:00 PM ET
FS-D+, HNIC
Detroit 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Henrik Zetterberg
46Points
Henrik
Zetterberg
Left Wing
Gustav Nyquist
38Points
Gustav
Nyquist
Right Wing
Detroit 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Tomas Tatar
22Goals
Tomas
Tatar
Left Wing
Gustav Nyquist
20Goals
Gustav
Nyquist
Right Wing
Minnesota 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Jason Pominville
38Points
Jason
Pominville
Right Wing
Zach Parise
37Points
Zach
Parise
Left Wing
Minnesota 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Zach Parise
20Goals
Zach
Parise
Left Wing
Jason Zucker
16Goals
Jason
Zucker
Left Wing
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
TAMPA BAY513215468
MONTREAL493214367
DETROIT502912967
BOSTON502716761
FLORIDA4721161052
OTTAWA482019949
TORONTO512225448
BUFFALO501433331
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NASHVILLE483111668
ST LOUIS493213468
CHICAGO503117264
WINNIPEG512617860
DALLAS492319753
COLORADO5021181153
MINNESOTA482220650
  • DETROIT
  • MINNESOTA
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2B. SmithD360474018:21
4J. KindlD27-1361415:34
8J. AbdelkaderL11168853717:37
11D. ClearyR11-31129:08
13P. DatsyukC15225102618:58
14G. NyquistR2018-41121816:56
15R. SheahanC816476815:21
18J. AnderssonC141441212:04
20D. MillerL36066813:31
21T. TatarL221351282015:32
26T. JurcoR2118641012:08
27K. QuinceyD394604319:26
40H. ZetterbergL153131532419:15
41L. GlendeningC633632414:13
43D. HelmC912097214:43
47A. MarchenkoD0010015:26
52J. EricssonD3102624020:02
55N. KronwallD5233583023:32
65D. DeKeyserD2186601821:11
90S. WeissC611130811:29
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
34P. Mrazek408450.907946:37
38T. McCollum2425.96065:54
50J. Gustavsson6976.908183:14
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3C. CoyleC614-2822815:10
5C. FolinD15029915:01
6M. ScandellaD962734222:27
9M. KoivuC719-21182419:34
11Z. PariseL201781582719:37
14J. FontaineR49251611:18
16J. ZuckerL165-91091415:16
18R. CarterC3104404810:02
20R. SuterD124-7942429:29
21K. BrodziakC66-7482612:38
22N. NiederreiterR157-12961214:15
24M. CookeL44-2231312:41
25J. BrodinD24953424:28
26T. VanekL921-111071916:37
29J. PominvilleR929-2151618:56
39N. ProsserD14-12262412:56
46J. SpurgeonD68295624:02
55M. DumbaD23-1311112:37
56E. HaulaC43-7562012:13
64M. GranlundC411350618:17
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
32N. Backstrom401452.8871,004:53
35D. Kuemper610675.9041,490:08
40D. Dubnyk636692.9191,360:03