DET
17-7-8
MIN
16-12-2
Apr 4, 2015
7:00 PM ET
FS-D+, HNIC
Saturday, April 4, 2015
7:00 PM ET
FS-D+, HNIC
Detroit 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Henrik Zetterberg
26Points
Henrik
Zetterberg
Left Wing
Pavel Datsyuk
23Points
Pavel
Datsyuk
Center
Detroit 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Gustav Nyquist
14Goals
Gustav
Nyquist
Right Wing
Pavel Datsyuk
12Goals
Pavel
Datsyuk
Center
Minnesota 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Zach Parise
23Points
Zach
Parise
Left Wing
Jason Pominville
21Points
Jason
Pominville
Right Wing
Minnesota 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Nino Niederreiter
14Goals
Nino
Niederreiter
Right Wing
Zach Parise
11Goals
Zach
Parise
Left Wing
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
TAMPA BAY332010343
MONTREAL322010242
DETROIT32177842
TORONTO31199341
BOSTON321613335
FLORIDA29138834
OTTAWA311312632
BUFFALO321317228
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
CHICAGO32229145
ST LOUIS31218244
NASHVILLE30208242
WINNIPEG321610638
MINNESOTA301612234
DALLAS301213529
COLORADO301013727
  • DETROIT
  • MINNESOTA
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2B. SmithD24-1232218:55
4J. KindlD251311415:40
8J. AbdelkaderL786552017:22
11D. ClearyR11-3829:33
13P. DatsyukC1211553418:33
14G. NyquistR145-4811417:33
15R. SheahanC79355614:45
18J. AnderssonC030331012:43
20D. MillerL14139413:56
21T. TatarL1292841015:11
23B. LashoffD0257413:54
26T. JurcoR29849612:18
27K. QuinceyD150323518:36
40H. ZetterbergL521-21021419:34
41L. GlendeningC313381814:38
43D. HelmC510-160213:58
52J. EricssonD07-2452820:27
55N. KronwallD513-1462424:14
61X. OuelletD11318016:42
65D. DeKeyserD1105401020:51
93J. FranzenR613-9582616:17
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
34P. Mrazek120131.916244:01
35J. Howard613665.9221,524:29
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3C. CoyleC29-1551815:12
4S. BickelD001024:31
5C. FolinD12016716:01
6M. ScandellaD640533821:57
9M. KoivuC5104771019:16
11Z. PariseL11126972519:27
14J. FontaineR27332210:58
16J. ZuckerL1141681214:54
20R. SuterD1187601629:33
21K. BrodziakC42-3312412:01
22N. NiederreiterR143-6641014:18
25J. BrodinD131629024:59
26T. VanekL414-251616:38
29J. PominvilleR7145106418:31
39N. ProsserD13-7161213:39
44J. FalkD00-1459:40
46J. SpurgeonD36459224:29
56E. HaulaC31-2391011:59
64M. GranlundC310043418:37
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
32N. Backstrom263292.901702:35
35D. Kuemper436481.9061,103:33