DET
36-15-11
MIN
35-22-7
Apr 4, 2015
7:00 PM ET
FS-D+, HNIC
Saturday, April 4, 2015
7:00 PM ET
FS-D+, HNIC
Detroit 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Pavel Datsyuk
52Points
Pavel
Datsyuk
Center
Henrik Zetterberg
51Points
Henrik
Zetterberg
Left Wing
Detroit 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Tomas Tatar
25Goals
Tomas
Tatar
Left Wing
Pavel Datsyuk
22Goals
Pavel
Datsyuk
Center
Minnesota 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Zach Parise
48Points
Zach
Parise
Left Wing
Jason Pominville
44Points
Jason
Pominville
Right Wing
Minnesota 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Zach Parise
25Goals
Zach
Parise
Left Wing
Nino Niederreiter
21Goals
Nino
Niederreiter
Right Wing
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
MONTREAL654118688
TAMPA BAY664020686
DETROIT6236151183
BOSTON6331221072
FLORIDA6528231470
OTTAWA6228231167
TORONTO652634557
BUFFALO641940543
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NASHVILLE664118789
ST LOUIS644019585
CHICAGO643821581
MINNESOTA643522777
WINNIPEG6532211276
DALLAS6529261068
COLORADO6428251167
  • DETROIT
  • MINNESOTA
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2B. SmithD47-2645818:11
4J. KindlD471512015:52
8J. AbdelkaderL141871064517:38
11D. ClearyR11-31228:51
13P. DatsyukC223011133619:08
14G. NyquistR2123-91442216:36
15R. SheahanC1019-2941215:26
18J. AnderssonC150551611:48
20D. MillerL47-2801013:34
21T. TatarL2521121582215:54
26T. JurcoR2136761411:50
27K. QuinceyD3105755519:31
28M. ZidlickyD519-71054421:51
40H. ZetterbergL1536-11722419:01
41L. GlendeningC840733014:26
43D. HelmC13168127415:13
52J. EricssonD3111715620:01
55N. KronwallD7303713223:48
65D. DeKeyserD2219732221:13
72E. ColeL18155991414:31
90S. WeissC712-1401211:30
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
35J. Howard9511035.9192,292:53
50J. Gustavsson134145.924311:33
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3C. CoyleC71951043315:01
5C. FolinD183351115:10
6M. ScandellaD91161005222:03
9M. KoivuC1028-11533419:27
10J. SchroederC34939211:21
11Z. PariseL2523121953519:23
14J. FontaineR8141075811:32
20R. SuterD22901193429:11
21K. BrodziakC8100713812:56
22N. NiederreiterR219-41172414:18
23S. BergenheimL8100933614:03
25J. BrodinD2101774624:32
26T. VanekL1326-91382916:32
29J. PominvilleR15292207818:36
33J. LeopoldD12-8281116:02
39N. ProsserD25-1343212:49
44C. StewartR1115-301176315:58
55M. DumbaD648561313:41
56E. HaulaC75-4792212:11
64M. GranlundC62113731217:52
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
32N. Backstrom401452.8871,004:53
35D. Kuemper610675.9041,490:08
40D. Dubnyk10431125.9272,328:02