CAR
6-10-3
DET
10-4-5
Apr 7, 2015
7:30 PM ET
FS-D
Tuesday, April 7, 2015
7:30 PM ET
FS-D
Carolina 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Riley Nash
13Points
Riley
Nash
Center
Eric Staal
12Points
Eric
Staal
Center
Carolina 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Jiri Tlusty
8Goals
Jiri
Tlusty
Left Wing
Eric Staal
6Goals
Eric
Staal
Center
Detroit 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Henrik Zetterberg
17Points
Henrik
Zetterberg
Left Wing
Justin Abdelkader
14Points
Justin
Abdelkader
Left Wing
Detroit 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Gustav Nyquist
9Goals
Gustav
Nyquist
Right Wing
Tomas Tatar
8Goals
Tomas
Tatar
Left Wing
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
PITTSBURGH17133127
NY ISLANDERS18126024
WASHINGTON1997321
NY RANGERS1987420
NEW JERSEY1989218
PHILADELPHIA1879216
CAROLINA19610315
COLUMBUS18611113
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
MONTREAL21155131
TAMPA BAY21136228
DETROIT19104525
BOSTON20128024
OTTAWA1895422
TORONTO20108222
FLORIDA1775519
BUFFALO20513212
  • CAROLINA
  • DETROIT
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4A. SekeraD08-226422:28
6T. GleasonD12-4131716:11
12E. StaalC66-743419:42
14N. GerbeL16247616:59
15A. NestrasilC02-316411:03
16E. LindholmC64-342217:15
18J. McClementC03117915:04
19J. TlustyL82-934618:21
20R. NashC49127018:08
22Z. BoychukL32424012:06
24B. MaloneC00-715259:58
25C. TerryL43115611:56
26J. LilesD03-513018:02
27J. FaulkD210-5501023:45
28A. SeminR05-717816:34
39P. DwyerR1009212:02
44J. HarrisonD12-3183617:58
49V. RaskC32-6461015:00
53J. SkinnerL54-552416:46
65R. HainseyD01-519019:53
73B. BellemoreD03081216:00
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30C. Ward323357.905780:54
31A. Khudobin158176.898364:20
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4J. KindlD22222815:37
8J. AbdelkaderL687461817:06
13P. DatsyukC56-125419:15
14G. NyquistR93146617:31
15R. SheahanC36435414:37
17D. ClearyR11-2609:09
18J. AnderssonC02224813:22
20D. MillerL03021414:21
21T. TatarL83150615:06
23B. LashoffD0137214:40
26T. JurcoR14130212:07
27K. QuinceyD01-2181417:57
40H. ZetterbergL4133591219:50
41L. GlendeningC214251414:55
43D. HelmC25-628212:53
52J. EricssonD04-1191619:57
55N. KronwallD39-1261424:25
61X. OuelletD0013015:24
65D. DeKeyserD07422420:38
90S. WeissC000008:03
93J. FranzenR670331016:53
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
34P. Mrazek2831.90360:00
35J. Howard367397.924913:40