DET
35-15-11
CAR
24-30-7
Apr 11, 2015
7:00 PM ET
FS-D
Saturday, April 11, 2015
7:00 PM ET
FS-D
Detroit 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Pavel Datsyuk
51Points
Pavel
Datsyuk
Center
Henrik Zetterberg
49Points
Henrik
Zetterberg
Left Wing
Detroit 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Tomas Tatar
25Goals
Tomas
Tatar
Left Wing
Pavel Datsyuk
22Goals
Pavel
Datsyuk
Center
Carolina 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Justin Faulk
40Points
Justin
Faulk
Defenseman
Eric Staal
37Points
Eric
Staal
Center
Carolina 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Eric Staal
18Goals
Eric
Staal
Center
Jeff Skinner
16Goals
Jeff
Skinner
Left Wing
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
MONTREAL624116587
TAMPA BAY643820682
DETROIT6135151181
BOSTON623122971
FLORIDA6328221369
OTTAWA6027231064
TORONTO632533555
BUFFALO631939543
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NY ISLANDERS644121284
NY RANGERS613817682
PITTSBURGH623617981
WASHINGTON6434201078
PHILADELPHIA6327251165
NEW JERSEY6326271062
COLUMBUS622632456
CAROLINA612430755
  • DETROIT
  • CAROLINA
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2B. SmithD47-2635818:12
4J. KindlD471512015:52
8J. AbdelkaderL131861044317:39
11D. ClearyR11-31228:51
13P. DatsyukC222911131619:08
14G. NyquistR2123-91412216:39
15R. SheahanC1019-2911215:27
18J. AnderssonC150521611:51
20D. MillerL47-2801013:36
21T. TatarL2521121562215:53
26T. JurcoR2136731411:47
27K. QuinceyD3105745519:32
41L. GlendeningC840733014:26
43D. HelmC13168127415:13
47A. MarchenkoD11-15214:55
52J. EricssonD3100705619:59
55N. KronwallD7302693223:47
56T. PulkkinenL20127411:33
65D. DeKeyserD2219722021:16
90S. WeissC712-1391011:27
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
35J. Howard912995.9172,231:49
50J. Gustavsson134145.924311:33
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
11J. StaalC412-2531218:05
12E. StaalC1819-101763118:48
14N. GerbeL715-111672216:29
15A. NestrasilC410450412:57
16E. LindholmC1116-161281216:24
18J. McClementC6123591513:53
20R. NashC715-9791016:42
24B. MaloneC66-5535610:06
25C. TerryL74-2431012:27
26J. LilesD112-9601218:41
27J. FaulkD1228-161672424:12
28A. SeminR212-10562616:12
38J. HillenD051221012:30
39P. DwyerR46-551612:59
47M. JordanD22-728215:23
49V. RaskC812-161251416:07
53J. SkinnerL1610-161771216:11
65R. HainseyD16-11521020:35
73B. BellemoreD155182515:34
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30C. Ward9911085.9132,382:23
31A. Khudobin538594.9061,290:26