DET
27-11-9
CAR
16-25-5
Apr 11, 2015
7:00 PM ET
FS-D
Saturday, April 11, 2015
7:00 PM ET
FS-D
Detroit 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Henrik Zetterberg
44Points
Henrik
Zetterberg
Left Wing
Gustav Nyquist
36Points
Gustav
Nyquist
Right Wing
Detroit 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Tomas Tatar
21Goals
Tomas
Tatar
Left Wing
Gustav Nyquist
19Goals
Gustav
Nyquist
Right Wing
Carolina 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Eric Staal
28Points
Eric
Staal
Center
Justin Faulk
26Points
Justin
Faulk
Defenseman
Carolina 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Eric Staal
15Goals
Eric
Staal
Center
Jiri Tlusty
11Goals
Jiri
Tlusty
Left Wing
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
TAMPA BAY483014464
DETROIT472711963
MONTREAL452913361
BOSTON482516757
FLORIDA4420141050
OTTAWA461918947
TORONTO482223347
BUFFALO471430331
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NY ISLANDERS463114163
PITTSBURGH462612860
NY RANGERS442713458
WASHINGTON462413957
PHILADELPHIA481922745
COLUMBUS452022343
NEW JERSEY471722842
CAROLINA461625537
  • DETROIT
  • CAROLINA
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2B. SmithD261443618:20
8J. AbdelkaderL11159803017:44
11D. ClearyR11-3929:14
13P. DatsyukC1520595619:07
14G. NyquistR1917-21081617:05
15R. SheahanC813171815:22
18J. AnderssonC141421012:06
20D. MillerL26-263613:34
21T. TatarL211351202015:32
23B. LashoffD0247613:17
26T. JurcoR2107631012:12
27K. QuinceyD392593919:17
40H. ZetterbergL143051472419:26
41L. GlendeningC43-1552214:08
43D. HelmC812092214:30
52J. EricssonD28-1593820:12
55N. KronwallD5221573023:47
61X. OuelletD21624216:06
65D. DeKeyserD2175571621:09
90S. WeissC59-226811:14
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
34P. Mrazek339371.914786:42
38T. McCollum78.87545:54
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4A. SekeraD114-857622:44
6T. GleasonD16-13333716:13
11J. StaalC15-117217:35
12E. StaalC1513-81292718:45
14N. GerbeL413-21211617:13
15A. NestrasilC14030412:34
16E. LindholmC910-101041216:48
18J. McClementC18-2421513:57
19J. TlustyL117-12691217:16
20R. NashC712-467817:19
24B. MaloneC32-1035529:47
25C. TerryL63-336812:28
26J. LilesD17-750818:47
27J. FaulkD818-141232224:06
28A. SeminR17-7331616:28
39P. DwyerR44-641412:49
49V. RaskC69-91021415:59
53J. SkinnerL109-7125816:54
65R. HainseyD14-542820:49
73B. BellemoreD032151815:41
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30C. Ward767842.9111,837:28
31A. Khudobin395431.916932:59