DET
17-7-8
CAR
8-19-3
Apr 11, 2015
7:00 PM ET
FS-D
Saturday, April 11, 2015
7:00 PM ET
FS-D
Detroit 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Henrik Zetterberg
26Points
Henrik
Zetterberg
Left Wing
Pavel Datsyuk
23Points
Pavel
Datsyuk
Center
Detroit 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Gustav Nyquist
14Goals
Gustav
Nyquist
Right Wing
Pavel Datsyuk
12Goals
Pavel
Datsyuk
Center
Carolina 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Justin Faulk
17Points
Justin
Faulk
Defenseman
Eric Staal
16Points
Eric
Staal
Center
Carolina 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Jiri Tlusty
10Goals
Jiri
Tlusty
Left Wing
Eric Staal
7Goals
Eric
Staal
Center
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
TAMPA BAY332010343
MONTREAL322010242
DETROIT32177842
TORONTO31199341
BOSTON321613335
FLORIDA29138834
OTTAWA311312632
BUFFALO321317228
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
PITTSBURGH30206444
NY ISLANDERS312110042
NY RANGERS291510434
WASHINGTON301410634
COLUMBUS301315228
NEW JERSEY331116628
PHILADELPHIA301114527
CAROLINA30819319
  • DETROIT
  • CAROLINA
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2B. SmithD24-1232218:55
4J. KindlD251311415:40
8J. AbdelkaderL786552017:22
11D. ClearyR11-3829:33
13P. DatsyukC1211553418:33
14G. NyquistR145-4811417:33
15R. SheahanC79355614:45
18J. AnderssonC030331012:43
20D. MillerL14139413:56
21T. TatarL1292841015:11
23B. LashoffD0257413:54
26T. JurcoR29849612:18
27K. QuinceyD150323518:36
40H. ZetterbergL521-21021419:34
41L. GlendeningC313381814:38
43D. HelmC510-160213:58
52J. EricssonD07-2452820:27
55N. KronwallD513-1462424:14
61X. OuelletD11318016:42
65D. DeKeyserD1105401020:51
93J. FranzenR613-9582616:17
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
34P. Mrazek120131.916244:01
35J. Howard613665.9221,524:29
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4A. SekeraD010-937422:21
6T. GleasonD14-8222316:15
12E. StaalC79-1176619:19
14N. GerbeL37-2831017:20
16E. LindholmC76-856616:58
18J. McClementC14-325914:03
19J. TlustyL103-1147618:07
20R. NashC412-442817:46
22Z. BoychukL32-133211:30
24B. MaloneC00-1019299:51
25C. TerryL43-322811:55
26J. LilesD16-435418:29
27J. FaulkD512-14841223:53
39P. DwyerR20-425211:48
44J. HarrisonD13-5234216:30
47M. JordanD00-48214:59
49V. RaskC45-8701015:18
52J. ShuggR000025:11
53J. SkinnerL78-492417:11
65R. HainseyD02-1030219:50
73B. BellemoreD03181215:00
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30C. Ward516569.9071,253:19
31A. Khudobin232260.892539:54